Registered Participants

You are here: Home » Registration for Young Movers Conference 2018 » Registered Participants

Registered participants

Full name Company Country
Aaro Kõuts Movemaster OU Estonia
Abhilash Nair ISS Worldwide Movers United Arab Emirates
Adrian Schütte hasenkamp Relocation Services GmbH Germany
Agnija Usane FF International Movers Latvia
Ainura Muzaffarova AAA Logistics Ltd Russia
Aivars Usans FF International Movers Latvia
Alex Kiefer Frey & Klein international Germany
Amel Gaham ISS WORLDWIDE MOVERS United Arab Emirates
Andrew Robert Davis Move One Macedonia
Angels Gallardo Inter S&R Spain
Anne Van Gils Gosselin Mobility Belgium
Ashley Earl Emirates Logistics LLC United Arab Emirates
Ats Kaesveld Movemaster OÜ Estonia
Ben Scheiner Global Relocations Ltd United Kingdom
Carl Eklund Alfa Quality Moving Sweden
Carlota Del Rio A-1 Fargo United States
CHRIS VASSALLO CUBE RELOCATIONS LTD Malta
Christiaan Van der Ent Van der Ent Group Netherlands
Christian Fehling Roldo Rent GmbH Germany
Danijel Lackovic Move One Croatia
Dany Pierret Genne Belgium
DAVID HERNANDEZ HAKOTRANS Spain
Don Langan Get Cracking Limited Ireland
Dorota Radlak Universal Express Relocations Poland
Elena Bechmanis AAA Logistics Ltd Russia
Elena Zlotskaya Intermark Russia
Elsa Miras Olsson Alfa Quality Moving Sweden
Eric Carden NEDRAC United States
Faruk Berberovic Gradlyn G.K. Airfreight Service GmbH Germany
Franz Strommer STROMMER Speditions GmbH Austria
Gadi Binness Relocation Insurance Group, LLC United States
Gisela Viloca Inter S&R Spain
Gregory Sims Kinetix International Logistics, LLC United States
Harry Busch B+P-SPED International Movers for SPAIN + PORTUGAL Germany
Ian Yoo Universal Express Relocations Poland
Jack Draper Harrow Green United Kingdom
Jaqueline Kalis Henk International GmbH Germany
Joseph Pace de Gray D.O.M. Transport Ltd Malta
Lars Kleffner August Bertram GmbH & Co.KG Germany
Lisi Gallion Lux-Connex S.A. Luxembourg
Lukas Brüggemann Umzug Hitzke e.K. Germany
Marco Vito Mario Gabri BOLLIGER S.p.a. Italy
Marina Semenova Intermark Russia
MARKUS BECK EUROVAN Germany
Matthieu Odijk Aspire Mobility Group Denmark
Maurice Pronk Atlas International Movers Netherlands
Michael Dunbar McGimpsey Brothers Removals Ltd United Kingdom
Mirela Cikotic Lux-Connex Luxembourg
Mitch Verbraeken Voerman International Netherlands
Neus Gonzalez HAKOTRANS MUDANZAS INTERNACIONALES Spain
Pamela Maestri Traslochi CD Removals Srl Italy
Philibert Challan Belval Asia Relocation Moving and Storage Inc. Philippines
Pieter Flipse Jacobs Verhuizingen BV Netherlands
Roberta Tanzi Gosselin Mobility Italy Italy
Roger Nef ACE Speditions AG Switzerland
SAMIR SHAH EARTH REOCATION INC United States
Scott Rust Central Moves Ltd United Kingdom
Sebastian Heide Friedrich Kurz GmbH Germany
Silvana Jonaskovic Aspire Mobility Group Denmark
Thibaut Schollaert Schollaert nv Belgium
Thomas Dejalle Transpack Shipping Services Netherlands
Timo Kerwel ITO Movers Group Germany
TOBIA CRISOSTOMO EUROVAN Germany
Tom Griffin Aim International Moving Ltd Ireland
Vedran Gazic Gradlyn G.K. Airfreight Services GmbH Germany
Yann Duperrex Taxi-Meubles SA Switzerland